Résultats - Admissibilité


CRPE Privé Externe



Liste des candidatures
Nom Prénoms Résultat
ALEXANDRE ALEXANDRE Clémence Armelle Emmanuelle Admissible
ALLAIN Aurore Admissible
APPERE Charlène Admissible
ARGENCE Camille Cécile Géraldine Admissible
AUDANT LACOUR Pascaline Admissible
AUDRA AUDRA-KOCH Mégane-Ameline Admissible
AUFFRET Amandine Margaux Médélise Admissible
BALPE-FLOCH Marie Auréline Admissible
BARBIER DERRIEN Chloé Anne Mariam Admissible
BARTHOD Clémentine Admissible
BAUT Frédérique Admissible
BAY Thomas Admissible
BAZY Anne Geneviève Marie Admissible
BEAUFILS Céline Cléopâtre Sabine Admissible
BEAUMANOIR Mathilde Marie Denise Admissible
BEAUVAIS Célia Admissible
BERDER BERDER Alexane Admissible
BESCHER Pauline Admissible
BESSEC Sophie Admissible
BODIN LERUSTE Martine Admissible
BOIBIEN CADORET Claire Marie Jeanne Admissible
BOISRAME Sara - Véronique - Marie Admissible
BOIXIERE BOIXIERE Emmanuelle Admissible
BORDAGE Pauline Sylvie Fabienne Admissible
BOTTE JAFFRELOT Aurélie Emmanuelle Marie-Anne Admissible
BOUAN DE LA GRAND'RIVE Maïlys Marie Elisabeth Admissible
BOULCH Trishala Admissible
BOURGEAT Gwendoline Michèle Eloise Admissible
BOURHIS Manon Admissible
BOURSERIE Mélissa Théophanise Admissible
BOURSEUL Servane Sylviane Marie Admissible
BRADANE Jade Marie Thi-Thao Admissible
BRILLOUET Rose Admissible
BRIOLLE DIT BRIONNE Mathilde Evelyne Servane Admissible
CANNELLE GOURANTON Sandrine Admissible
CAUDRON Victoria Admissible
CAVALON Sarah Pauline Admissible
CHAPIN THURET Béatrice Admissible
CHARON Stéphanie Aline Eva Admissible
CHAUVEL Marie Frederique Anne Admissible
CHEVET CHEVET Emmanuel Admissible
CHRISTINE MAGUEUR AUTRET Christine Admissible
COLIN COLIN Emmanuelle Admissible
COLLET Melanie Admissible
COLLIN Marine Admissible
CONZIMU Anaële Admissible
CORDURIES CORDURIES Christelle Admissible
COSSE Léa Admissible
COUETOUX Alix Marie Cécile Admissible
COULON Carole Admissible
COURAYER Alexis Arnaud Claude Admissible
CREIGNOU Fanny Admissible
DAHIREL-LHOMMEAU Chloé Christiane Anita Admissible
DE BROSSES DOBROWOLSKI Vanessa Admissible
DE CORBIERE Agnès Admissible
DEVINCK DEVINCK Héloïse Admissible
DUBOC Naomie Marine Admissible
DUCLOY Isabelle Admissible
DUPONT Clémence Jacqueline Admissible
ETRAVES ETRAVES Céline Admissible
FABLET Maëlys Admissible
FICHET Flavie Marie Catherine Admissible
FIQUET LE FUR Audrey Admissible
GAUTIER Anaïs Claire Marie Admissible
GERMAIN Emilie Annick Bernadette Admissible
GOBIN HAMELIN Sarah Josette Admissible
GOUALIN HUBERT* Mélanie Admissible
GOUJAUD CUENOT Nicolas Admissible
GOURDEN LOTHORE Marion Marie Admissible
GREAUX LE QUELLEC Franciane Marie-Rose Admissible
GUEGANNO Aurore Aurélie Admissible
GUENOUM Pauline Anne Admissible
GUERIN THIEL Solène Admissible
GUESNON Fabiola Admissible
GUIGUEN GUIGUEN Manon Helene Marie Admissible
GUILLET Anne-Laure Odette Geneviève Admissible
GUILLET GUILLET Solenn Catherine Marie Admissible
GUIOMAR Julien Charles Bernard Admissible
GUIRIEC Chloé Admissible
GUYOT Jessica Admissible
HAMONIAUX HAMONIAUX Julie Fanny Frédérique Auréile Admissible
HASCOET Claire Admissible
HERCOUET HERCOUET Maïwenn Admissible
HERIAU Sophie Admissible
HIREL DE LA MOTTE DE LA MOTTE ROUGE Anne-Flore Admissible
HUET LE LAY Nadine Daniele Ghislaine Admissible
JEDYNAK Marie-Sophie Odette Eliane Admissible
JOLIVET Maëlenn France Marcelle Admissible
JOLIVET Sandrine Admissible
JOSSIC Amélie Admissible
JOUIN Alexis Admissible
KERMAGORET KERMAGORET Enora Admissible
KERNAFLEN Christelle Marie Yvonne Marguerite Admissible
KNEVELER Marilyne Lucie Admissible
KWAPICH Elise Annie Martine Admissible
LABAT LABAT Justine Admissible
LACROIX Antoine Gérard Christian Admissible
LAFAUX Marie Admissible
LAFAYE Maryne Admissible
LAGROY DE CROUTTE DE CROUTTE Jeanne Marie Laëtitia Admissible
LANCELIN THOUIN Marie Valérie Admissible
LAUDREN RENAUD Angelique Admissible
LAURENT LAURENT Morgane Admissible
LAUZE Sylvie Admissible
LAVAREC LAVAREC Marie Véronique Sandrine Jeanne Admissible
LE BAIL Marie Admissible
LE BOHEC Claire Fabienne Stéphanie Admissible
LE BRUN Mariane Admissible
LE CHAPELAIN Clara Rozenn Marie Admissible
LE GALL Myriam Admissible
LE GOFF Sophiane Admissible
LE GOUX Claire Admissible
LE GUEN Oriane Marie Admissible
LE LABOURIER Clémence Monique Hélène Admissible
LE LAY LE LAY THIESSARD Maelle Admissible
LE MAGUERESSE Clara Admissible
LE MOGUEDEC Mégane Admissible
LE REUN LE REUN Emeline Admissible
LE ROY Ludivine Admissible
LE SAOS Anaïs Admissible
LE STUNFF Anne Claire Admissible
LE TOUZIC THOMAZO Anne-Laure Admissible
LE VERGE GUEGAN Beatrice Admissible
LE VEXIER Justine Admissible
LEBRETON Margaux Ophélie Béatrice Admissible
LECUE TOUBOULIC Florence Admissible
LEFRAIS LEFRAIS Lucie Admissible
LEGROS Mélanie Anne Admissible
LEROY Anais Admissible
LEVAVASSEUR Catherine Admissible
LLORET Chann Andréa Admissible
LOREE Hadrien Armand Marcel Admissible
LUTUN Charlotte Lisette Mathilde Admissible
LYON LYON Isabelle Admissible
MARION Perrine Admissible
MAUGER MAUGER Jacques Admissible
MERRET Claire-Marie Admissible
MOALIC GUEGUEN Catherine Marie Admissible
MONGODIN Estelle Anaïs Julie Admissible
MONTREUIL LEVEAU Séverine Marie Laurence Admissible
MORAZE REUX Lucie Admissible
MOREL Laure-Anne Klytia Marie Admissible
NAVION Antoine Admissible
NEVEU MARCAULT Anne-Lucie Admissible
NOURRY NOURRY Céline Francine Monique Admissible
OGER Elodie Sylvie Thérèse Monique Admissible
OTT Ony Nahary Admissible
PAILLARD Lucie Admissible
PEIGNE BRIANTAIS PEIGNE Lucie Admissible
PELERIN Madeleine Admissible
PELLISTRANDI PELLISTRANDI Anne-Solène Sandrine Gilberte Lucette Admissible
PERRIGAULT BERRE Héléna Aline Admissible
PIROU Elodie Admissible
PLISSONNEAU Laura Marine Admissible
POTIER POTIER Agnès Marie Loïc Admissible
POUCHARD Mathilde Marie-Gabrielle Admissible
POUTEAU POUTEAU Pascaline Admissible
PUZIN PUZIN Charlène Blandine Hélène Admissible
RAMS Léa Admissible
REBILLARD Emilie Rose-Marie Admissible
REBOURS REBOURS Angélique Admissible
RENOUARD Bathilde Admissible
RIGAUD RIGAUD Flavie Karine Rozenn Admissible
ROUILLE Mathilde Admissible
SABLE Aline Admissible
SERAZIN Pauline Typhaine Admissible
SIMONET FLAUX Celine Admissible
SOQUET SOQUET Laura Sylvie Claudia Admissible
TALBOT L'HUILLIER Anne-Laure Admissible
TALBOT TOURREL Karine Nathalie Admissible
TEXEREAU Hortense Admissible
TIREAU TIREAU Mélanie Admissible
VALLEE Anaïs Admissible
VANICATTE LEHUGER Virginie Odette Janine Admissible
VAUDOUR Isabelle Beatrice Admissible
VERDIER VERDIER Agnès Mari Noëlle Régine Admissible
VERGER VERGER LEROUX Sophie Admissible
VIDAL Marjorie Ghislaine Claude Admissible
VINCENT VINCENT Yann Admissible
VITKO VITKO-JEZEQUEL Yuliia Admissible
YAOUANC YAOUANC Pauline Marie Constance Admissible